Pilot Schools

Pilot schools appointed by Ministry of Education

  1. Adıyaman Mimar Sinan Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, City Center, Adıyaman
  2. Cumhuriyet Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, City Center, Batman
  3. Diyarbakır Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, Yenişehir, Diyarbakır
  4. Kanuni Sultan Süleyman Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, Şehitkamil, Gaziantep
  5. Şehit İdari Ataşe Galip Özmen Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, Onikişubat, Kahramanmaraş
  6. Kilis Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, City Center, Kilis
  7. Mardin Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, Artuklu, Mardin
  8. İMKB Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, City Center, Siirt
  9. Karaköprü Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, Karaköprü, Şanlıurfa
  10. Cizre Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, Cizre, Şırnak
  1. Adıyaman Mimar Sinan Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, City Center, Adıyaman

Project Instructor: Aziz Canbeg

Project Young Leaders: Umut Cem Büyükşan, Haydar Göler ve Samet Emir Can

  1. Cumhuriyet Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, City Center, Batman

Project Instructor: Tenzile Bilen

Project Young Leaders: Mustafa Gündüz, Bestan Bülbül, Halime Erdem, Şükran Kulcu

  1. Diyarbakır Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, Yenişehir, Diyarbakır

Project Instructor: Ahmet Taylan

Project Young Leader: Ali Berkay Anbar

  1. Kanuni Sultan Süleyman Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, Şehitkamil, Gaziantep

Project Instructor: Metin Özcan

Project Young Leaders: Mustafa Kan ve Emrecan Kaçar

 

  1. Şehit İdari Ataşe Galip Özmen Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, Onikişubat, Kahramanmaraş

Project Instructor: Tuncay Ceylan

Project Young Leaders: Burak Can Yılmaz, Abuzer Talip Taşçı, Mustafa Aras ve Yağmur Güneş

  1. Kilis Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, City Center, Kilis

Project Instructor: Mümin Melih Özel

Young Leaders: Celal Sarıca, Samet Çakmak ve Ökkeş Karakuş

 

  1. Mardin Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, Artuklu, Mardin

Project Instructor: Yavuz Balcıoğlu

Young Leaders: Yusuf Amak, Muhammed Burak Coşkun, Baran Irmak, Yusuf Kötekoğlu

  1. İMKB Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, City Center, Siirt

Project Instructor: Ömer Pakyürek

Young Leaders: Muhammed Emir Karaçam, Şahin Daşçı, Feyzullah Kaylı

  1. Karaköprü Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, Karaköprü, Şanlıurfa

Project Instructor: Muhammet Sami Yıldırım

Young Leaders: Bakır Barış Atay ve Atilla Şil

  1. Cizre Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School, Cizre, Şırnak

Project Instructor: Çiğdem Çiçek Gökçe

Young Leaders: Abdulsamet Ömürlü, Selim Denlier, Nalin Dal, Muhammed Aşrak